Confirmed Racer List for the MAXXIS ESC ENDURO at GLEN PARK

Here’s the Confirmed Racer List for the MAXXIS ESC ENDURO at GLEN PARK 

If you’re not in there and think you should please contact us at easternstatescup@hotmail.com

 

Last Name First Name Team Class
Arena Vince Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 21-29
Baxter Jake Storrs Center Cycle 21-29
Becker Wesley   21-29
Bradley John   21-29
Bradley Trevor   21-29
Brown Levi Berkshire Bike and Board 21-29
Campbell Ian   21-29
Caveglia Aaron   21-29
Daley Connor Knolly Knation 21-29
Eklund Emil Juniata College 21-29
Evers Will Twisted Cog Racing 21-29
Ford Robert   21-29
Fungaroli Conor Fat Jimmys Outfitters 21-29
Hersey Dickon   21-29
Jenkins Emery   21-29
Joey Grega   21-29
Kolar Teage   21-29
Lagassey Justin CMCC powered by Mathieu’s 21-29
Lange Tom   21-29
Lieberman Stone   21-29
Lyons Mitchell Fresh bike service 21-29
Mack Riley   21-29
Mahoney Tyler Velo Racing Solutions 21-29
Martin Ryan   21-29
McDonald Shawn   21-29
Meixner Eric   21-29
Membrino Matty Brino Bikes 21-29
Moriarty John TRT Bicycles 21-29
Murillo Martin   21-29
O’Donnell James   21-29
Packard Ethan A1 Gravity 21-29
Palmer Mike   21-29
Poirier Josh   21-29
Poirier Samuel Spark BRS 21-29
Pritchardthorpe Sean   21-29
Renquin Pj   21-29
Rinck Austin   21-29
Schwippert Garrett Sussex Bike Shop / Cane Creek 21-29
Smith Tim   21-29
Stephenson Jarrett Reser Bicycle Outfitters 21-29
Sutherland Ryan Crankheads 21-29
Tancredi Luke   21-29
Taverna Ryan   21-29
White Robert   21-29
Wolfe Tausey Juniata College 21-29
Wolmer Kyle Storrs center cycle fox racing shox the gravity cartel 21-29
Addis Victor Louis Garneau 30-39
Alcaide Romeu   30-39
Andrew Steele Campers Paradise 30-39
Ball Jamie Riverbend 30-39
bicknell sean   30-39
Bowers John   30-39
Bradley Matthew Riverbend Cycles 30-39
Brierley Benjamin   30-39
Brown Chris Aftershock Racing/CFM cycles 30-39
Brown Jimmy   30-39
Busse James All Out Racing / DirtLabs / Canfield Brothers 30-39
Byram John Storrs Center Cycle 30-39
Cannella Jon   30-39
CHEVERIER BRIAN   30-39
Chittenden Josh Berkshire outfitters 30-39
Christensen Jimmy Team Granite 30-39
Clapp Garrison Lucky Components 30-39
Courcelles Jean-Philippe Rstvelosoprt 30-39
Craig Heffron   30-39
Cushman Luke Slipping Gears Racing 30-39
Giardina Matt Berkshire Bike and Board 30-39
Goater Sam HardBar Van do it 30-39
Gordon Ryan ROOSTIT EXTREME GEAR & APPAREL 30-39
HARTY JONATHAN JRA CYCLES 30-39
Hoffarth Mike Plattekill Bike Park/ Get Loose Racing 30-39
Huffmire Chris   30-39
Jantsch Jonathan East Coast Singletrack 30-39
Kenneth Close   30-39
Kroon Shaun Send it MTB 30-39
Leclerc Peter   30-39
LHeureux Jeff NBX Bikes & TREK 30-39
Licata Andrew   30-39
Locey Rocky   30-39
Margolin Robert Aftershock Racing 30-39
Mari Chris Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles 30-39
Marrongelli Mark Riot racing 30-39
Martelli Salvatore Riot Racing  Cags cycles 30-39
Martin Drew   30-39
Matuzak Stephen A-1 Gravity Cycling/ Ryno Power/ Renthal 30-39
McCormack Dan JRA Cycles Devinci 30-39
Mihalick Peter John Speed Legion, Yorktown Cycles, Sombrio Cartel, Little Bear Auto 30-39
Miller Eric   30-39
Myers Benjamin Rocky Mountain Gravity Labs 30-39
Nault Samuel   30-39
Orlando Nik   30-39
O’Shura Shane Bikesport / SlyFox 30-39
Parks Keith   30-39
Patrick Brennand JB Bikes/Stoudts Brewing 30-39
Phelan Ryan MTBNJ.com 30-39
Rodriguez Luis   30-39
Rothfeld Dan NBX BIKES 30-39
Ruby Matt   30-39
Shaheen III Philip   30-39
Shearon Zachary   30-39
Sullivan Matt Bicycles Unlimited 30-39
VanDusen Bill   30-39
Vitulli Nicholas   30-39
vulpiani peter overlook bicycles 30-39
Wellington Anson   30-39
ZULES AUBREY Aftershock Racing/CFM Cycles 30-39
Aaron Bean   40-49
Aaron Nicholson   40-49
Adolphson Odin Happy Trails Guiding 40-49
Barth Colby Bikesport/Slyfox 40-49
Barthmus James   40-49
Bascombe Eric NBX Enduro Squad 40-49
Blair Neal Berkshire Bike and Board 40-49
Brodeen Dan   40-49
Collins Michael Beachwood Bikes 40-49
Collins Timothy   40-49
DeDora Rob Fitzgerald’s Bicycles 40-49
DeMeis Jude   40-49
Famoso Nicholas   40-49
fanti curtis   40-49
Ferraz Ron Loamy Homies International 40-49
Ferreira Dan   40-49
Frederick Tim Aftershock Racing/CFM Cycles 40-49
Gerber Simon The Movement MTB 40-49
Griffin Aaron   40-49
Hallman Jason Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 40-49
Hepp Ralf   40-49
Jenkins Brad   40-49
Kahn Steve Danny’s Cycles 40-49
Keefer Mark   40-49
Kunz Johann Bicycle Depot 40-49
Lanieu Jeff DVO Magura RoyalRacing 7idp JTracing 40-49
Maldonado Nelson Danny’s Cycles 40-49
Maranda Robert   40-49
Maslo Marcus   40-49
Milkovitz Mike Cutters bike shop 40-49
Miller Curtis Trek Mid Atlantic 40-49
Montgomery Jonathan   40-49
Moren Luis 3 Frog Crew 40-49
Muldoon Sean Aftershock Racing/CFM Cycles 40-49
Pharoah Joseph Spokeapperal 40-49
Purcell Josh   40-49
Quinones William   40-49
Roman Pete   40-49
Sanchez Brian MTBetter.com / WorldWideCyclery.com 40-49
Schnepel Mark Central Maine Cycling 40-49
Vizi Razak   40-49
Waller Mark   40-49
Wheaton Tom   40-49
Baez Jose Pocono Bike Company 50+
Beaupre John NBX/Trek/Fox 50+
Fuller Bo NBX Enduro/Cyclecraft Fitness/Trek 50+
Grano Ed Briarcliff Bike Works 50+
Huenke Tim   50+
Kulp mike   50+
Mello Craig NBX Bikes Apex Technology Trek Bontrager 50+
Nablo George Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 50+
Szentlaszloi Stephen   50+
Van Wart David Team Town Cycle Shimano Pearl Izumi Highlands Sports Group Lazer Helmets 50+
Vaughan Robert Woodstock Sports / WAMBA 50+
Allen Diana   AMATEUR WOMEN
Bouchal Lyndsay MTBGF AMATEUR WOMEN
Chwal Carley A-1 Cycling Gravity Team / Liv Ambassadors AMATEUR WOMEN
Compton Amanda MTBGF AMATEUR WOMEN
Filipowich Christina   AMATEUR WOMEN
Martel Laura Yeti Cycles VIDA MTB Series AMATEUR WOMEN
Miller Riley IdeRide AMATEUR WOMEN
Robinson Julie Riverbend AMATEUR WOMEN
Rodriguez Rachel Beachwood Bikes AMATEUR WOMEN
Shenton Amy   AMATEUR WOMEN
Spiritus Tracey   AMATEUR WOMEN
Weidman Riley Spoke Apparel/100% AMATEUR WOMEN
annas chase mom and dad CLIF KIDS U12
Arthurs Logan   CLIF KIDS U12
Courcelles Eliot Rstvelosport CLIF KIDS U12
Cushman Kale Slipping Gears Racing CLIF KIDS U12
Hoffarth Michael Get Loose Racing / Plattekill Bike Park CLIF KIDS U12
Huenke Lucas   CLIF KIDS U12
Miller Simon IdeRide CLIF KIDS U12
Nablo Hudson Airline cycles Muddy Mayhem CLIF KIDS U12
Pharoah Dana Spokeapperal CLIF KIDS U12
Avery Emmett Bicycle Express / Shimano / Next PRO MEN
Ballantyne Kaylen Sailworld Cape Cod PRO MEN
Becker Jason Fast Line Racing PRO MEN
Bissett Derek Rothrock Ruckus PRO MEN
Blachek Dylan Santa Cruz Bicycles PRO MEN
Booth Evan Green Mountain Bikes PRO MEN
Cooper Willem   PRO MEN
Corless Ryan Ibis CaneCreek Fly Maxxis C’Ville Bikes PRO MEN
Coull Casey Ethirteen dvo fly racing deity components sdg fastline racing PRO MEN
Delonais Adam   PRO MEN
Dotsenko Paul FLR/Fly Racing PRO MEN
Draugelis Brandon They know who they are PRO MEN
Estabrook Steve Drummer Racing PRO MEN
Estrada Mauricio Danny’s Cycles PRO MEN
Fahey Jeremy Riot – Fox & Maxxis Grassroots PRO MEN
Flaherty Tom Rothrock Ruckus PRO MEN
FLYNN David NBX TREK PRO MEN
Happy Simon RST Velo Sport PRO MEN
Haske Rod Riverbend Cycles PRO MEN
kimble kyle pocono bike company PRO MEN
Lorenzen Leif Giant Bicycles PRO MEN
Mehuron Zach   PRO MEN
Memmelaar Jason Yeticycles fox suspension vittoria smith optics PRO MEN
miller chris   PRO MEN
MILLER DAVID They know who they are! PRO MEN
morse adam VITTORIA YETI VASTA TRP BOX CLIF PRO MEN
Nagy Kory   PRO MEN
Nieri Tom Camp 3 Renthal PRO MEN
Phillips Daniel Radical Racing PRO MEN
Robbins Adam Cycles Devinci PRO MEN
Ryan George Evil Maxxis PRO MEN
Scheiding  Jason   PRO MEN
Shirk Matthew Shirk’s bike shop PRO MEN
Sterckx Ronny RST SPORTS / Pivot Cycles / Enve PRO MEN
Treglia B.J. Shirks Racing by Trek PRO MEN
Vaughan Gavin SCOTT / Woodstock Sports PRO MEN
Wilke Chris Berkshire Bike and Board PRO MEN
Yuroshek Dennis   PRO MEN
Zell Corey Camp Three/Dirty Harry’s/Live Jaunt PRO MEN
Alisha Darin CFM Cycles PRO WOMEN
Crocker Alison JRA Cycles PRO WOMEN
Sick Clair I Ride PRO WOMEN
Bairam Jerred Statw 9 racing p/b vittoria U15
Cox, Jr Jonathan Cumberland Youth Cycling Development U15
Gomes Jake Renegade racing U15
Ide Daymien IDERIDE/ BURKE CANNONDALE POC U15
Johnson Ian   U15
Kahn Sam Danny’s Cycles U15
Kozmann Patrick   U15
Kulp Jared 7Idp U15
Maldonado Micheal   U15
Marshall Hanson   U15
McCloskey Ryan   U15
Mello Luke NBX Bikes Apex Technology Trek Bontrager U15
Nablo Brooks   U15
Nault Jacob VELO PAYS D’EN HAUT U15
Portnoy Evan Sdr Clothing Co Santa Cruz Deity Components U15
signorella jake Mom U15
Studer Garrett The hockey shop cycling U15
Tiger Logan Bike king, U15
Allen Isaac Bicycle Depot U20
Beaupre Max NBX/Trek/Fox/Deity U20
Boonstra Christopher Leatt Spy Azonic O’neal U20
Buzzini Andrew   U20
Caleb Griffin Sailworld Cape Cod – Renthal U20
Chalogias Christian   U20
Dadd Dylan   U20
DeBowsky Jarrett Stage 1 Airline Cycles U20
du Rivage Duncan Wulfpak Racing U20
Eskeland Jack   U20
Fischer Christopher   U20
Fontz Micah TrailWerks U20
Furtado Kyle Sailworld cape cod U20
Girioni Nicholas   U20
Goodson Alex Juniata College U20
Harbolic Jeremy Yorktown cycles U20
Herrera-Davila Wolf Bike Dr. Frederick U20
Higdon Colin   U20
Hotkowski Jonathan Airline Cycles U20
Jenkins Jackson   U20
Kahn David Danny’s Cycles / Monster Army / WPL Oils U20
Kropp Anthony   U20
Lawson Sebastian Berkshire Bike and Board U20
Lortz Preston RSD Bikes U20
Mack Zane Vibe Optic USA U20
Morton Luke   U20
Nicholson Titus Defiant Racing U20
Nordheim Josh Drummer Racing / Santa Cruz Grassroots / Deity U20
Quentin Rollison Trailwerks U20
Ribetto Ziggy   U20
Staats Otto Magura USA MindFx science Leatt EKS brand O’NEAL U20
Sterckx Nathan RST SPORTS / Pivot Cycles / Enve U20