Maxxis ESC Enduro Series at Diamond Hill Entrants List

Below is the List of Entries for the sold out Maxxis ESC enduro at Diamond Hill, RI on May 2, 2021

If you wish to change your racer class, add a Maxxis ESC number, change sponsors or make any changes to your entry please do so at Check in. We have uploaded all data to the timing computers and can’t make changes until then.

Camping will be available and cost $20 per vehicle for Saturday night, the park will collect those fees on Saturday.

Abbott Brian 21-29
Alger Brandon 21-29
Alix Dakota 21-29
Blier Jacob 21-29
Brown Levi 21-29
Bruno Sanchez 21-29
Caffrey Brian 21-29
Charpentier Khristian 21-29
Coretto August 21-29
Cowdrey Justin 21-29
Falcone Louis 21-29
Fetter Harrison 21-29
Foody John 21-29
Grace Aaron 21-29
Green Ryan 21-29
Havelock Dean 21-29
Havelock Ellis 21-29
Heins Jake 21-29
Hines Derek 21-29
Holton Blake 21-29
Hotchkiss Kyle 21-29
Hurd Elliott 21-29
Jezard Samuel 21-29
Kintz Paul 21-29
Krupa Tyler 21-29
Kwiecinski William 21-29
Lewis Tyler 21-29
Melnik Alex 21-29
Nagle Sean 21-29
Perez Chris 21-29
Poirier Samuel 21-29
Pokorney Christopher 21-29
Reed Marley 21-29
Roche Christopher 21-29
Ryan Sean 21-29
Shin Brian 21-29
Traina Robin 21-29
Walker Adam 21-29
Wheat Kevin 21-29
Witz Keaton 21-29
Woodward David 21-29


Altieri Anthony 30-39
Azar Jonathan 30-39
Berg Nils 30-39
Bicknell Sean 30-39
Billow Michael 30-39
Braun Nathan 30-39
Cain Adam 30-39
Callahan Cole 30-39
Chinana Justin 30-39
Cox Earl 30-39
Delphia Brennan 30-39
Dodge David 30-39
Earley Richard 30-39
Elzer Gregory 30-39
Ferazzi Brian 30-39
Ferrarotti Michael 30-39
Flaherty David 30-39
Geloso Peter 30-39
Greene Bryan 30-39
Guerra Emerson 30-39
Hamner Steve 30-39
Henry Tom 30-39
Joy Edward 30-39
Kai Reed 30-39
Kocotas Daniel 30-39
Kononenko Oleksiy 30-39
Lees Dean 30-39
Marrongelli Mark 30-39
Martelli Salvatore 30-39
Mason Joshua 30-39
Matos Javier 30-39
McNeil Eric 30-39
Mcquade Andy 30-39
Moyer Dustin 30-39
Murphy Cameron 30-39
Nablo Brooks 30-39
Nelson Sammy 30-39
Nye Daniel 30-39
O’Farrell Mike 30-39
Orlando Nik 30-39
Planson Nick 30-39
Plante Evan 30-39
Rappa Mike 30-39
Raymond Jarred 30-39
Rhodes John 30-39
Richard Eric 30-39
Ryan Jeremy 30-39
Sawin Matt 30-39
Sean Frost 30-39
Shaheen Philip 30-39
Sheldon Matthew 30-39
Silver Bassil 30-39
Smith Jason 30-39
Sokol Nick 30-39
Stewart Mark 30-39
Svedlow Aaron 30-39
Terreri Adam 30-39
Trueworthy Andy 30-39
Urbanik Thomas 30-39
Walsh Sean 30-39
Waring Mason 30-39
Waterman Richard 30-39
White Brian 30-39
Wilson Ian 30-39
Zules Aubrey 30-39


Adolphson Odin 40-49
Arrivillaga Francisco 40-49
Barthmus James 40-49
Booher Michael 40-49
Callahan Rob 40-49
Canavan Dan 40-49
Carvey Mark 40-49
Cole William 40-49
Cole Phil 40-49
Couture Brad 40-49
Cushman Luke 40-49
DeDora Robert 40-49
Dolan Jay 40-49
Donnelly VJ 40-49
Fenollosa Josh 40-49
Fougere Peter 40-49
Franklin Derek 40-49
Georgian Luke 40-49
Gerber Simon 40-49
Jackson Greg 40-49
Jeff L’Heureux 40-49
Jopling Coakley 40-49
Keith Borgaro 40-49
McIntyre Mike 40-49
Parkman Andy 40-49
Pearl Jayson 40-49
Riley Craig 40-49
Schnepel Mark 40-49
Severson Brett 40-49
Sullivan Matthew 40-49
Szadeczky Steven 40-49
Tarantino Michael 40-49
Topham Tom 40-49
Wilson Dennis 40-49


Alix Todd 50+
Brennan William 50+
Carpenter Scot 50+
Grano Edward 50+
Hayden Anthony 50+
Kiernan Keith 50+
LeVangie Robert 50+
Oravetz Greg 50+
Petty Frank 50+
Riding Dave 50+
Rueffert Shawn 50+
Stearns Blair 50+
Thompson Jesse 50+


Bradley Kimberly Amateur Women
Cervasio Danielle Amateur Women
Crooke Chelsea Amateur Women
Dolan Keegan Amateur Women
Duval Lisa Amateur Women
Elges Mary Amateur Women
Koch Vicki Amateur Women
Korza Karen Amateur Women
Lalaliberte Kathleen Amateur Women
McLoughlin Anne Amateur Women
Mulgrew Elizabeth Amateur Women
Plante Scarlett Amateur Women


Felter James KATE’S Enduro Lite
keith killian KATE’S Enduro Lite
Machnik Dylan KATE’S Enduro Lite
Murphy Bryant KATE’S Enduro Lite
Spadaro Ben KATE’S Enduro Lite

Cole Abby KATE’S Kids Class
Cole Lily KATE’S Kids Class
Cote James KATE’S Kids Class
Felter Orson KATE’S Kids Class
Georgian Riely KATE’S Kids Class
Georgian Reese KATE’S Kids Class
Macauley Declan KATE’S Kids Class
Nablo Hudson KATE’S Kids Class
Nablo Charlie KATE’S Kids Class
Schmitz Ajax KATE’S Kids Class
Schmitz Cole KATE’S Kids Class
Trahan Holden KATE’S Kids Class


Foley Mike MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Geis Dustin MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Hayes Zimmer MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Marek Andy MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Mizener Nathan MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Montsdeoca Matthew MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Salinger Jonathan MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Sereduck Lawrence MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Snow Matthew MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS
Wolmer Kyle MOTOREX EBIKE CLASS


Bigham Ryan Pro Men
Ballantyne Kaylen Pro Men
Beaupre Max Pro Men
Ben Poirier Pro Men
Bishop Allan Pro Men
Blachek Dylan Pro Men
Borovyk Marko Pro Men
Fahey Jeremy Pro Men
Flachbart Brody Pro Men
Flynn David Pro Men
Goldmann Eric Pro Men
Goss Gordon Pro Men
Hayden Adrian Pro Men
Hedlund Sammy Pro Men
Miller Christopher Pro Men
O’Connor Dan Pro Men
Rossi Saben Pro Men
Scheiding Jason Pro Men
Sebas Matt Pro Men
Siegel Zachary Pro Men
Sillay Sam Pro Men
Valhouli Tanner Pro Men
Wesolowski Adam Pro Men
Ancuta Lenny Pro Men


Breza Lauren Pro Women
Contento-Angell Kristine Pro Women
Cushman Kale Pro Women
Finks Clarissa Pro Women
Georgian Isabel Pro Women
Howerter Sarah Pro Women
Pedersen Jenny Pro Women
Severson Tina Pro Women


Archibald Lincoln U15
Ben-Ari Iddo U15
Brunelle Jesse U15
Celio James U15
Clement Mattson U15
Cote Jack U15
Couture Noah  U15
Dalpe Andrew U15
DeDora Lucas U15
Delisle owen U15
Dorman Thomas U15
Dunbar Sam U15
Ellis Brigham U15
Fenollosa Leo U15
Gagnon Matthew U15
Healey Tristan U15
MacLean Shea U15
Mast Tucker U15
Michelin Elliot U15
Murphy Sean U15
Niemann Ernest U15
O’Donnell Ryan U15
Riley Aidan U15
Siegel Ethan U15
Spadaro Gabe U15
Steele Declan U15
Tyler Benjamin U15
Waring Isaac U15
Wimler Julian U15
Wolf James U15
Zartan Trevor U15


Archibald Lance U20
Arnold Dillan U20
Atreyu Emery U20
Becker Ethan U20
Blake Aidan U20
Bowman Anthony U20
Bruno IV James U20
Buckley Andrew U20
Canavan David U20
Carney Brendan U20
Chandler Michael U20
Cole Oliver U20
Cooper Dean U20
Fenollosa Henry U20
Ford Ollie U20
Geddes TC U20
Gergely Joshua U20
Ghiaei Kian U20
Gilbert Jack U20
Gilbert Mark U20
Gilbert Logan U20
Gillman Nathaniel U20
Gogolin Andrew U20
Green Joseph U20
Griffin Caleb U20
Gurnon Luke U20
Jackson Max U20
Jonathan Brito-Roman U20
Kirkham Caleb U20
LeVangie Kyle U20
McKellick Liam U20
McMahon Liam U20
Michelin Owen U20
Montello Ben U20
O’Neill Robert U20
Ortega Michael U20
palmer clingman U20
Perry Eric U20
Picard Levi U20
Post Jack U20
Prior Anthony U20
Ruger Patrick U20
Samek Jason U20
Sky Reznik U20
Smith Brendan U20
Steele Finneran U20
Swensgard Nicholas U20
Thompson Miles U20
Walsh Liam U20
Warren Burke U20
Webster Eli U20
Woloszyn Austin U20
Woloszyn Aidan U20
Woodward Dylan U20